Commissions consultatives

COMMISSION DES SPORTS ET DES LOISIRS

NOM PRENOM
DAUPHIN Guy, Président
SCHMIT Monique, Secrétaire
BAUS Romain
BESCH Jean-Pierre
BIESDORF Tom
BINDELS Sven
FELTGEN Marc
HAMMELMANN Philippe
KERSCHENMEYER Jean-Marie
KNEPPER Marco
MERGEN Bruno
MOUSEL José
PALGEN Claude
REUTER Diane
WATRY Marc

 

COMMISSION DE LA JEUNESSE

NOM PRENOM
KERSCHENMEYER Tom, Président
MEYER Mike, Secrétaire
BECK Yannick
BERGER Cyrill
DECKER Manou
EXALL Finola
KLOPP Jessica
SCHERGEN Claudia
SCHIERES Ben
SIMON Laurence

 

COMMISSION  DE LA FAMILLE ET DU 3E ÂGE

NOM PRENOM
FRANK Simone, Présidente
HOFFMANN Christiane, Secrétaire
BESCH-GLANGE Edmée
FERBER Elvire
GAASCH Nicole
JENSEN-GANOUNI Elaine
KONZ Annabelle
LEBRUN Christiane
LUXEN Sabine
MERSCH Marie-Jeanne
MONACO Donatella
PAGANO-PHILIPPE Mireille
REUTER Jeanne
SIMON Daniel

 

COMMISSION DE L’ INCLUSION SOCIALE

NOM PRENOM
JEMMING Marcelle, Présidente
SCHMIT Marcel, Secrétaire
BINTENER Lydia
BERNARD Michèle
CARIER Tanja
EICHER Viviane
FEIDER-ROHEN Shirley
FELIX Sandra
KERSCHENMEYER Jean-Marie
LEICK Alexandra
REINESCH Nadine
SCHMIT Monique
VERVIER Jean-François
WEYRICH Carlo

 

COMMISSION DE L’ EGALITE DES CHANCES

NOM PRENOM
JEMMING Marcelle, Présidente
PAGANO-PHILIPPE Mireille, Secrétaire
FEDERMEYER Mex
FELIX Sandra
FRANK Simone
HOFFMANN Christiane
KLOPP Sylvie
KRELL Lily
MARX Mireille
MARX Marcelle
MONACO Donatella
RAISON Edmée
WEYRICH Carlo

 

COMMISSION DE LA MOBILITE

NOM PRENOM
SCHMID Alfons, Président
FERNANDES Abilio, Secrétaire
BERGER Cyrill
BUCHETTE Ed
HAMMELMANN Philippe
KUHN Annette
LORENT Nathalie
LUDOVICY Léon
LUXEN Ferdinand
MANGEN Guy
MEYRER Jean-Paul
MOES Jean-Marie
PLETSCHETTE Tom
REUTER Diane
WAGNER Gisela

 

COMMISSION DE L’ ENERGIE ET DE L’ENVIRONNEMENT

NOM PRENOM
BUCHETTE Ed, Président
FREYMANN Lisi, Secrétaire
CHRISTNACH Gilles
HIRTZ Thierry
MULLER Roger
REICHERT Jean
REILES Jean
REUTER Diane
ROSENFELD Romain
SCHAAF-HAAS Adèle
VERVIER-WIRTH Claudine
WAGNER Maximilian
WATRY Roger

 

COMMISSION DES FINANCES ET DES ACUISITIONS

NOM PRENOM
FERNANDES Abilio, Président
BEISSEL Jean, Secrétaire
BROSIUS Nancy
DECKER Thierry
EISCHEN Jerry
ELSEN Yves
HERR Georges
KERSCHENMEYER Gilles
LARSEN Tine
LORENT Nathalie
MAGAR Daniel
MOES Jean-Marie
REUTER Diane
USELDINGER Ralph
VAN DER HEYDEN Guy

 

COMMISSION DES AFFAIRES CULTURELLES

NOM PRENOM
SCHMID Nadine, Présidente
HAMES Christiane, Secrétaire
BERNARD Michèle
BINTENER Lydia
BRANDENBURGER Gilbert
DAUPHIN Guy
EBERT Silvia
ENGELS Jean
HELBACH Alice
HEROLD Arend
IRRTHUM Serge
LEY Isabelle
NEUEN Georges
TAILGER Richard
TASCH Claudine

 

COMMISSION DES CHEMINS RURAUX ET DE L’ EXPLOITATION

NOM PRENOM
JACQUE Roger, Président
TAILGER Richard, Secrétaire
BESCH Jean-Pierre
BRANDENBURGER Gilbert
FREYMANN Lisi
GLODT Jean Pierre
HANSEL Paul
HEUERTZ Fernand
KNEPPER Luc
KONZ Patrick
LEYTEM Chris
LORENT Nathalie
RUDEN Robert
SOMMAVILLA Mario
STRASSER Aly
THEIN Alphonse
WILHELM Guy

 

COMMISSION DES BÂTISSES ET DE L’ AMENAGMENT

NOM PRENOM
FEIDER Marco, Président
NEUEN Georges, Secrétaire
BISSEN Jean
DIEDERICH Germaine
HIRTZ Thierry
KERSCHENMEYER Tom
KNEPPER Claude
KOHNEN Yvy
MULLER Roger
SCHMIT-NOËL Micheline
PAGANO-PHILIPPE Biagio
REGENER Joëlle
ROBEN René
SANTER Georges
SCHARFE Guy
SOMMAVILLA Mario

 

COMMISSION SCOLAIRE

NOM PRENOM
FELLER Luc Président
HAMES Christiane Secrétaire
KLOPP Jessica
REGENER Gilles
BINTENER Lydia
FRANK Simone
SCHMID Nadine
BESCH-GLANGE Edmée
KNEIP Nadine
BERTEMES Alexandra REPAMA
FELIX Sandra REPAMA
GRUNOW Dunja REPAMA
PAGANO Biagio REPAMA
BADEN Maryse REPE
DE LA HAMETTE Christiane REPE
GLESENER Gilles REPE
THOMMES Marc REPE